WGLT TV7 Schedule

For more programming (Selectmen's meetings, Planning Board meetings, forums and misc shows) log on to wgltgreeneme.viebit.com

 


                                  2018 Weekly Shows
April 9 to April 23, 2018
Monday
Time Title Description
12:00 AM   Message
1:00 AM FL-008 FolkLorist-008
2:00 AM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
3:00 AM   Recon-Digital Detectives
4:00 AM   Grill it Safe
5:00 AM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
6:00 AM   Message
6:30 AM   Message
7:00 AM   Fish out of Water
8:00 AM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
9:00 AM SC-04-08-09 Story Connection         Lynn Brown
10:00 AM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
11:00 AM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
12:00 PM   Message
12:30 PM   Message
1:00 PM FL-008 FolkLorist-008
2:00 PM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
3:00 PM MA-011 Mainely Acoustic-Steve Bailey
4:00 PM SC-04-15-09 Story Connection            Mrs Rose
5:00 PM GG11-005 Great Gardens-Landscape Design Process
6:00 PM   Message
6:30 PM   Message
7:00 PM   Fish out of Water
8:00 PM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
9:00 PM 2 Baby Robbins-Episode-002
10:00 PM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
11:00 PM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
     
Tuesday
Time   Description
12:00 AM   Message
1:00 AM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
2:00 AM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
3:00 AM   Fish out of Water
4:00 AM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
5:00 AM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
6:00 AM   Message
6:30 AM   Message
7:00 AM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
8:00 AM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
9:00 AM SC-04-15-09 Story Connection            Mrs Rose
10:00 AM 2 Baby Robbins-Episode-002
11:00 AM   Grill it Safe
12:00 PM   Message
12:30 PM   Message
1:00 PM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
2:00 PM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
3:00 PM   Fish out of Water
4:00 PM SC-04-08-09 Story Connection         Lynn Brown
5:00 PM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
6:00 PM   Message
6:30 PM   Message
7:00 PM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
8:00 PM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
9:00 PM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
10:00 PM MA-011 Mainely Acoustic-Steve Bailey
11:00 PM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
     
Wednesday
Time   Description
12:00 AM   Message
1:00 AM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
2:00 AM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
3:00 AM   Grill it Safe
4:00 AM 2 Baby Robbins-Episode-002
5:00 AM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
6:00 AM   Message
6:30 AM   Message
7:00 AM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
8:00 AM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
9:00 AM SC-04-08-09 Story Connection         Lynn Brown
10:00 AM GG11-005 Great Gardens-Landscape Design Process
11:00 AM   Fish out of Water
12:00 PM   Message
12:30 PM   Message
1:00 PM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
2:00 PM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
3:00 PM MA-011 Mainely Acoustic-Steve Bailey
4:00 PM SC-04-15-09 Story Connection            Mrs Rose
5:00 PM   Grill it Safe
6:00 PM   Message
6:30 PM   Message
7:00 PM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
8:00 PM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
9:00 PM   Fish out of Water
10:00 PM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
11:00 PM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
     
Thursday
Time   Description
12:00 AM   Message
1:00 AM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
2:00 AM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
3:00 AM MA-011 Mainely Acoustic-Steve Bailey
4:00 AM FL-008 FolkLorist-008
5:00 AM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
6:00 AM   Message
6:30 AM   Message
7:00 AM GG11-005 Great Gardens-Landscape Design Process
8:00 AM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
9:00 AM SC-04-15-09 Story Connection            Mrs Rose
10:00 AM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
11:00 AM 2 Baby Robbins-Episode-002
12:00 PM   Message
12:30 PM   Message
1:00 PM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
2:00 PM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
3:00 PM   Grill it Safe
4:00 PM SC-04-08-09 Story Connection         Lynn Brown
5:00 PM FL-008 FolkLorist-008
6:00 PM   Message
6:30 PM   Message
7:00 PM MA-011 Mainely Acoustic-Steve Bailey
8:00 PM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
9:00 PM   Fish out of Water
10:00 PM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
11:00 PM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
     
Friday
Time   Description
12:00 AM   Message
1:00 AM   Fish out of Water
2:00 AM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
3:00 AM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
4:00 AM 2 Baby Robbins-Episode-002
5:00 AM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
6:00 AM   Message
6:30 AM   Message
7:00 AM   Grill it Safe
8:00 AM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
9:00 AM SC-04-08-09 Story Connection         Lynn Brown
10:00 AM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
11:00 AM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
12:00 PM   Message
12:30 PM   Message
1:00 PM   Fish out of Water
2:00 PM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
3:00 PM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
4:00 PM SC-04-15-09 Story Connection            Mrs Rose
5:00 PM MA-011 Mainely Acoustic-Steve Bailey
6:00 PM   Message
6:30 PM   Message
7:00 PM FL-008 FolkLorist-008
8:00 PM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
9:00 PM   Grill it Safe
10:00 PM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
11:00 PM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
     
Saturday
Time   Description
12:00 AM   Message
1:00 AM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
2:00 AM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
3:00 AM GG11-005 Great Gardens-Landscape Design Process
4:00 AM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
5:00 AM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
6:00 AM   Message
6:30 AM   Message
7:00 AM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
8:00 AM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
9:00 AM SC-04-15-09 Story Connection            Mrs Rose
10:00 AM GG11-005 Great Gardens-Landscape Design Process
11:00 AM   Grill it Safe
12:00 PM   Message
12:30 PM   Message
1:00 PM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
2:00 PM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
3:00 PM SC-04-08-09 Story Connection         Lynn Brown
4:00 PM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
5:00 PM 2 Baby Robbins-Episode-002
6:00 PM   Message
6:30 PM   Message
7:00 PM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
8:00 PM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
9:00 PM FL-008 FolkLorist-008
10:00 PM   Fish out of Water
11:00 PM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
     
Sunday
Time   Description
12:00 AM   Message
1:00 AM MWnW001 The Great Maine Lumberjack Show
2:00 AM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
3:00 AM FL-008 FolkLorist-008
4:00 AM   Fish out of Water
5:00 AM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta
6:00 AM   Message
6:30 AM   Message
7:00 AM   Recon-Digital Dedectives
8:00 AM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
9:00 AM SC-04-08-09 Story Connection         Lynn Brown
10:00 AM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
11:00 AM GG11-005 Great Gardens-Landscape Design Process
12:00 PM   Message
12:30 PM   Message
1:00 PM FL-008 FolkLorist-008
2:00 PM TT-092 Trains in New England (& More)
3:00 PM 2 Baby Robbins-Episode-002
4:00 PM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
5:00 PM SC-04-15-09 Story Connection            Mrs Rose
6:00 PM   Message
6:30 PM   Message
7:00 PM   Grill it Safe
8:00 PM TT-248 Sierra Railway   Jamestown, California    July 13, 2014
9:00 PM   Fish out of Water
10:00 PM CK009 Culinary Kid--Sushi
11:00 PM TT-185 MER: Brunswick to Augusta



 


 

Meetings broadcast live:

Board of Selectmen: Typically the 1st and 3rd Mondays of each month (unless a holiday)

Planning Board meetings: 2nd Tuesday of each month

The above schedule is subject to change without notice.